• Event Categories

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 26
  2. 27
  3. 28
  4. 1

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity
    vs State Tournament
    Saddle River Day School

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Dwight-Englewood
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4

    Swimming - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Swimming - Boys Varsity vs State Individual Championships

    Swimming - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Swimming - Girls Varsity vs State Individual Championships
  1. 5

    Swimming - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Swimming - Girls Varsity vs State Individual Championships

    Swimming - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Swimming - Boys Varsity vs State Individual Championships

    Fencing - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Boys Varsity vs Individual Championships

    Fencing - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Girls Varsity vs Individual Championships
  2. 6
  3. 7
  4. 8
  5. 9
  6. 10
  7. 11

    Lacrosse - Boys Varsity

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Playing Fields - Coursen Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs Morris Knolls
  1. 12
  2. 18
  1. 19
  2. 20

    Baseball - Varsity

    Canceled
    Scrimmage
    Home
    Playing Fields - Varsity Baseball Diamond - 4
    Baseball - Varsity vs Mountain Lakes
  3. 22

    Baseball - Varsity

    Canceled
    Scrimmage
    Away
    Baseball - Varsity vs Pingry
  4. 24

    Lacrosse - Boys Varsity

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Playing Fields - Coursen Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs Randolph High School
  5. 25

    Baseball - Varsity

    Scrimmage
    Away
    Baseball - Varsity vs River Dell HS

    Lacrosse - Girls Varsity

    Scrimmage
    Away
    Lacrosse - Girls Varsity
    vs Morristown Beard
    Pope John High School
    Livingston
  1. 26
  2. 27

    Baseball - Varsity

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Playing Fields - Varsity Baseball Diamond - 4
    Baseball - Varsity vs East Side
  3. 28

    Baseball - Varsity

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Playing Fields - Varsity Baseball Diamond - 4
    Baseball - Varsity vs Marist HS

    Softball - Varsity

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Playing Fields - Varsity Softball Diamond - 1
    Softball - Varsity vs Cliffside Park High School
  4. 29

    Lacrosse - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Coursen Turf Field - 3
    Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs Verona
  5. 30

    Softball - Varsity

    Scrimmage
    Home
    Playing Fields - Varsity Softball Diamond - 1
    Softball - Varsity vs West Orange

    Lacrosse - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs Union Catholic

    Lacrosse - Girls JV

    Away
    Lacrosse - Girls JV vs Union Catholic
  6. 31
  7. 1